Bayoucodex
← All
Derringer Expert

Badge

Derringer Expert

Category
Tools and consumables
Tiers
10
Mechanic
Mastery XP from kills
Added in
2.6.0

Tier artwork

T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8

Tiers and requirements

TierRarityRequirementKillsKills from zero
1Common100033
2Common200058
3Common3000715
4Common4000924
5Common50001236
6Common60001450
7Common70001666
8Common80001884
9Common900020104
10Legendary1000023127