Bayoucodex
← All
Fire Expert

Badge

Fire Expert

Category
Tools and consumables
Tiers
10
Mechanic
Damage dealt
Added in
2.6.0

Tier artwork

T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8

Tiers and requirements

TierRarityRequirementDamage from zero
1Common10001000
2Common20003000
3Common30006000
4Common400010000
5Common500015000
6Common600021000
7Common700028000
8Common800036000
9Common900045000
10Legendary1000055000