Bayoucodex
← All
New Army Master

Badge

New Army Master

Category
Weapon families
Tiers
10
Mechanic
Mastery XP from kills
Added in
2.6.0

Tier artwork

T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8

Tiers and requirements

TierRarityRequirementKillsKills from zero
1Common150044
2Common3000711
3Common50001223
4Common75001740
5Common100002363
6Common150003497
7Common2000045142
8Common2500056198
9Common3000067265
10Legendary50000112377