Bayoucodex
← All
Pump Action Weapons Expert

Badge

Pump Action Weapons Expert

Category
Weapon families
Tiers
10
Mechanic
Mastery XP from kills
Added in
2.6.0

Tier artwork

T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8

Tiers and requirements

TierRarityRequirementKillsKills from zero
1Common100002323
2Common200004568
3Common3000067135
4Common4000089224
5Common50000112336
6Common60000134470
7Common70000156626
8Common80000178804
9Common900002001004
10Legendary1000002231227