Bayoucodex
← All
Romero 77 Master

Badge

Romero 77 Master

Category
Weapon families
Tiers
10
Mechanic
Mastery XP from kills
Added in
2.6.0

Tier artwork

T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8

Tiers and requirements

TierRarityRequirementKillsKills from zero
1Common250066
2Common50001218
3Common75001735
4Common100002358
5Common2000045103
6Common3000067170
7Common4000089259
8Common50000112371
9Common60000134505
10Legendary75000167672